Latest Haiti Tenders

Corrigendum: Third Party Monitoring Company (tpm) Under a Long Term Agreement (lta)

HTT Ref No.:  148554125

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Acquisition of Materials for Gabion Thresholds

HTT Ref No.:  148542117

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Provision of Repair and Maintenance Services for Unsoh Vehicles and Equipment

HTT Ref No.:  148502524

Deadline:  13 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Provision of Car Wash and Vehicle Cleaning Services to Unsoh

HTT Ref No.:  148502523

Deadline:  13 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Supervision of Construction Work on the Air Control Tower at Cap-haitien International Airport

HTT Ref No.:  148457759

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Mapping and Capacity Assessment of Civil Society Organizations in Haiti-s Border

HTT Ref No.:  148372239

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Rfq/285/2026/myf/rolac/ht/ Quotation Request for Purchase of a Multifunction Printer

HTT Ref No.:  148366126

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  
HaitiTenders Features
HaitiTenders Features

Fresh and verified Tenders from Haiti. Find, search and filter Tenders/Call for bids/RFIs/RFPs/RFQs/Auctions published by the government, public sector undertakings (PSUs) and private entities.

  • 1,000+ Tenders
  • Verified Tenders Only
  • New Tenders Every Day
  • Tenders Result Data
  • Archive & Historical Tenders Access
  • Consultants for RFI/RFP/RFQ
  • Tender Notifications & Alerts
  • Search, Sort, and Filter Tenders
  • Bidding Assistance & Consulting
  • Customer Support
  • Publish your Tenders
  • Export data to Excel
  • API for Tender Data
  • Tender Documents
About HaitiTenders

About HaitiTenders

HaitiTenders is a domain owned and maintained by Global Tenders Services Pvt. Ltd. (GTS). GTS is in the business of wide range of online Business to Business (B2B) information services like Public procurement information, business information services; IT enabled services and bid facilitation and consultancy services.
The company has been promoted by a group of first generation enthusiastic entrepreneurs, having more than 50 years of cumulative business and operations expertise across various verticals.

The HaitiTenders features is a searchable database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Haiti. This is a comprehensive database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Haiti.
The database is updated on a daily basis to ensure that all information is up-to-date. The HaitiTenders features website offers an easy to use interface for searching for specific tender information, as well as providing an RSS feed for those interested in the latest new additions to the database.

Get FREE SAMPLE TENDERS from Haiti in your email inbox.